Politico Analytica

Opinion Polling and Election Data Analytics
This is Politco Analytica engineered by Luke Nash-Jones. Experience Political Data Analysis and Software Engineering. Where Maths Meets Politics, with mathematics by Luke Nash-Jones.

Data Analysis and Software Engineering by Luke Nash-Jones

Britain's WORST Member of Parliament

Analysis of MP's Brexit Votes, Constituency Representation, Expenses, and Sexiness.

Britain's WORST Member of Parliament

Analysis of MP's Brexit Votes, Constituency Representation, Expenses, and Sexiness.

How good/bad is your MP?

* Data for MP's Brexit Votes, Constituency Representation, and 2017-2018 Expenses Data is from Parliament. Sexiness rating by FaceSmash. Result of algorithm presented in descending order, so that the MP with the highest rank in leftmost column is deemed worst. (We will tell you about 2018-2019 expenses when Parliament releases the data.)

# MP Name
Constit
Score *
650 Rt Hon Ian Blackford MP
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Dark Side

-12.75
649 Mr Clive Betts MP
Sheffield South East
Dark Side

-12.67
648 Mr Khalid Mahmood MP
Birmingham, Perry Barr
Dark Side

-12.67
647 Mr Geoffrey Robinson MP
Coventry North West
Dark Side

-12.33
646 Rt Hon Keith Vaz MP
Leicester East
Dark Side

-12.33
645 Faisal Rashid MP
Warrington South
Dark Side

-12.33
644 Rt Hon George Howarth MP
Knowsley
Dark Side

-12
643 Carolyn Harris MP
Swansea East
Dark Side

-12
642 Mr Adrian Bailey MP
West Bromwich West
Dark Side

-12
641 Albert Owen MP
Ynys Môn
Dark Side

-12
640 Imran Hussain MP
Bradford East
Dark Side

-11.67
639 Chris Elmore MP
Ogmore
Dark Side

-11.67
638 Richard Burden MP
Birmingham, Northfield
Dark Side

-11.67
637 Peter Dowd MP
Bootle
Dark Side

-11.67
636 Stephen Lloyd MP
Eastbourne
Dark Side

-11.33
635 Ian Mearns MP
Gateshead
Dark Side

-11.33
634 Stephen Twigg MP
Liverpool, West Derby
Dark Side

-11.33
633 Rt Hon Mark Tami MP
Alyn and Deeside
Dark Side

-11.33
632 Hywel Williams MP
Arfon
Dark Side

-11.25
631 Bill Esterson MP
Sefton Central
Dark Side

-11.25
630 John Woodcock MP
Barrow and Furness
Dark Side

-11
629 Jess Phillips MP
Birmingham, Yardley
Dark Side

-11
628 Ms Marie Rimmer MP
St Helens South and Whiston
Dark Side

-11
627 Andy McDonald MP
Middlesbrough
Dark Side

-11
626 Rt Hon Margaret Beckett MP
Derby South
Dark Side

-11
625 Peter Grant MP
Glenrothes
Dark Side

-10.75
624 Martyn Day MP
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Dark Side

-10.75
623 Chris Law MP
Dundee West
Dark Side

-10.75
622 Gerald Jones MP
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Dark Side

-10.67
621 Rachel Reeves MP
Leeds West
Dark Side

-10.67
620 Rt Hon Yvette Cooper MP
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Dark Side

-10.67
619 Rt Hon Tom Brake MP
Carshalton and Wallington
Dark Side

-10.67
618 Wayne David MP
Caerphilly
Dark Side

-10.67
617 Rt Hon Edward Miliband MP
Doncaster North
Dark Side

-10.67
616 Mr Barry Sheerman MP
Huddersfield
Dark Side

-10.67
615 Rt Hon Norman Lamb MP
North Norfolk
Dark Side

-10.67
614 Debbie Abrahams MP
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Dark Side

-10.67
613 Paul Farrelly MP
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Dark Side

-10.67
612 Liz Twist MP
Blaydon
Dark Side

-10.67
611 Karl Turner MP
Kingston upon Hull East
Dark Side

-10.67
610 Thelma Walker MP
Colne Valley
Dark Side

-10.67
609 Chris Ruane MP
Vale of Clwyd
Dark Side

-10.67
608 Sir Mark Hendrick MP
Preston
Dark Side

-10.67
607 John Grogan MP
Keighley
Dark Side

-10.67
606 Wes Streeting MP
Ilford North
Dark Side

-10.67
605 Kevin Brennan MP
Cardiff West
Dark Side

-10.5
604 Vernon Coaker MP
Gedling
Dark Side

-10.33
603 Tom Watson MP
West Bromwich East
Dark Side

-10.33
602 Graham P Jones MP
Hyndburn
Dark Side

-10.33
601 Nick Thomas-Symonds MP
Torfaen
Dark Side

-10.33
600 Gill Furniss MP
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Dark Side

-10.33
599 Seema Malhotra MP
Feltham and Heston
Dark Side

-10.33
598 Toby Perkins MP
Chesterfield
Dark Side

-10.33
597 Sir David Crausby MP
Bolton North East
Dark Side

-10.33
596 Dr Alan Whitehead MP
Southampton, Test
Dark Side

-10.25
595 Mr Virendra Sharma MP
Ealing, Southall
Dark Side

-10.25
594 Paul Blomfield MP
Sheffield Central
Dark Side

-10.25
593 Jonathan Edwards MP
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Dark Side

-10
592 Mrs Madeleine Moon MP
Bridgend
Dark Side

-10
591 Rt Hon David Hanson MP
Delyn
Dark Side

-10
590 Julie Cooper MP
Burnley
Dark Side

-10
589 Clive Efford MP
Eltham
Dark Side

-10
588 Gordon Marsden MP
Blackpool South
Dark Side

-10
587 Phil Wilson MP
Sedgefield
Dark Side

-10
586 Jon Trickett MP
Hemsworth
Dark Side

-10
585 Rt Hon Jeremy Corbyn MP
Islington North
Dark Side

-10
584 Rt Hon Diane Abbott MP
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Dark Side

-10
583 Rt Hon Hilary Benn MP
Leeds Central
Dark Side

-10
582 Geraint Davies MP
Swansea West
Dark Side

-9.75
581 John Cryer MP
Leyton and Wanstead
Dark Side

-9.75
580 Tommy Sheppard MP
Edinburgh East
Dark Side

-9.75
579 Chris Stephens MP
Glasgow South West
Dark Side

-9.75
578 Gavin Newlands MP
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
Dark Side

-9.75
577 Brendan O'Hara MP
Argyll and Bute
Dark Side

-9.75
576 Tim Farron MP
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Dark Side

-9.75
575 Angela Crawley MP
Lanark and Hamilton East
Dark Side

-9.75
574 Rt Hon Alistair Carmichael MP
Orkney and Shetland
Dark Side

-9.75
573 Mhairi Black MP
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Dark Side

-9.75
572 Yasmin Qureshi MP
Bolton South East
Dark Side

-9.67
571 Alex Norris MP
Nottingham North
Dark Side

-9.67
570 Jonathan Reynolds MP
Stalybridge and Hyde
Dark Side

-9.67
569 Alex Cunningham MP
Stockton North
Dark Side

-9.67
568 Judith Cummins MP
Bradford South
Dark Side

-9.67
567 Mr Ivan Lewis MP
Bury South
Dark Side

-9.67
566 Eleanor Smith MP
Wolverhampton South West
Dark Side

-9.67
565 Kate Hollern MP
Blackburn
Dark Side

-9.67
564 Richard Burgon MP
Leeds East
Dark Side

-9.67
563 Louise Haigh MP
Sheffield, Heeley
Dark Side

-9.67
562 Nia Griffith MP
Llanelli
Dark Side

-9.67
561 Rt Hon Liam Byrne MP
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Dark Side

-9.67
560 Nic Dakin MP
Scunthorpe
Dark Side

-9.67
559 Ian C. Lucas MP
Wrexham
Dark Side

-9.67
558 Rt Hon John Healey MP
Wentworth and Dearne
Dark Side

-9.67
557 Ruth George MP
High Peak
Dark Side

-9.67
556 Christina Rees MP
Neath
Dark Side

-9.67
555 Ian Lavery MP
Wansbeck
Dark Side

-9.67
554 Bridget Phillipson MP
Houghton and Sunderland South
Dark Side

-9.67
553 Mike Amesbury MP
Weaver Vale
Dark Side

-9.67
552 Julie Elliott MP
Sunderland Central
Dark Side

-9.67
551 Ian Murray MP
Edinburgh South
Dark Side

-9.5
550 Dr David Drew MP
Stroud
Dark Side

-9.5
549 Jack Dromey MP
Birmingham, Erdington
Dark Side

-9.33
548 Mrs Sharon Hodgson MP
Washington and Sunderland West
Dark Side

-9.33
547 Rt Hon Dame Margaret Hodge MP
Barking
Dark Side

-9.33
546 Chris Bryant MP
Rhondda
Dark Side

-9.33
545 Rt Hon John McDonnell MP
Hayes and Harlington
Dark Side

-9.33
544 Yvonne Fovargue MP
Makerfield
Dark Side

-9.33
543 Mary Creagh MP
Wakefield
Dark Side

-9.33
542 Diana Johnson MP
Kingston upon Hull North
Dark Side

-9.33
541 Helen Goodman MP
Bishop Auckland
Dark Side

-9.33
540 Andy Slaughter MP
Hammersmith
Dark Side

-9.25
539 Rt Hon Stephen Timms MP
East Ham
Dark Side

-9.25
538 Chi Onwurah MP
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Dark Side

-9.25
537 Rt Hon David Lammy MP
Tottenham
Dark Side

-9.25
536 Ms Karen Buck MP
Westminster North
Dark Side

-9.25
535 Steve McCabe MP
Birmingham, Selly Oak
Dark Side

-9.25
534 Mr Roger Godsiff MP
Birmingham, Hall Green
Dark Side

-9.25
533 Conor McGinn MP
St Helens North
Dark Side

-9
532 Ms Angela Eagle MP
Wallasey
Dark Side

-9
531 Catherine McKinnell MP
Newcastle upon Tyne North
Dark Side

-9
530 Holly Lynch MP
Halifax
Dark Side

-9
529 Naz Shah MP
Bradford West
Dark Side

-9
528 Jonathan Ashworth MP
Leicester South
Dark Side

-9
527 Rt Hon Nicholas Brown MP
Newcastle upon Tyne East
Dark Side

-9
526 Fabian Hamilton MP
Leeds North East
Dark Side

-9
525 Daniel Zeichner MP
Cambridge
Dark Side

-9
524 Afzal Khan MP
Manchester, Gorton
Dark Side

-9
523 Stewart Malcolm McDonald MP
Glasgow South
Dark Side

-8.75
522 Janet Daby MP
Lewisham East
Dark Side

-8.75
521 Barry Gardiner MP
Brent North
Dark Side

-8.75
520 Gareth Thomas MP
Harrow West
Dark Side

-8.75
519 Clive Lewis MP
Norwich South
Dark Side

-8.75
518 Joanna Cherry QC MP
Edinburgh South West
Dark Side

-8.75
517 Drew Hendry MP
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Dark Side

-8.75
516 Dr Philippa Whitford MP
Central Ayrshire
Dark Side

-8.75
515 Deidre Brock MP
Edinburgh North and Leith
Dark Side

-8.75
514 Ronnie Cowan MP
Inverclyde
Dark Side

-8.75
513 Patrick Grady MP
Glasgow North
Dark Side

-8.75
512 Alison Thewliss MP
Glasgow Central
Dark Side

-8.75
511 Chuka Umunna MP
Streatham
Dark Side

-8.75
510 Mike Gapes MP
Ilford South
Dark Side

-8.75
509 John McNally MP
Falkirk
Dark Side

-8.75
508 Mary Glindon MP
North Tyneside
Dark Side

-8.67
507 Rt Hon Pat McFadden MP
Wolverhampton South East
Dark Side

-8.67
506 Stephen Kinnock MP
Aberavon
Dark Side

-8.67
505 Rt Hon Ann Clwyd MP
Cynon Valley
Dark Side

-8.67
504 Mohammad Yasin MP
Bedford
Dark Side

-8.67
503 Emma Hardy MP
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Dark Side

-8.67
502 Dan Carden MP
Liverpool, Walton
Dark Side

-8.67
501 Jessica Morden MP
Newport East
Dark Side

-8.67
500 Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi MP
Slough
Dark Side

-8.67
499 Owen Smith MP
Pontypridd
Dark Side

-8.5
498 Rt Hon Emily Thornberry MP
Islington South and Finsbury
Dark Side

-8.5
497 Mr Steve Reed MP
Croydon North
Dark Side

-8.5
496 Helen Hayes MP
Dulwich and West Norwood
Dark Side

-8.5
495 Hugh Gaffney MP
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Dark Side

-8.5
494 Angela Smith MP
Penistone and Stocksbridge
Dark Side

-8.33
493 Paula Sherriff MP
Dewsbury
Dark Side

-8.33
492 Antoinette Sandbach MP
Eddisbury
Dark Side

-8.33
491 Tony Lloyd MP
Rochdale
Dark Side

-8.33
490 Mr Jim Cunningham MP
Coventry South
Dark Side

-8.33
489 Jon Cruddas MP
Dagenham and Rainham
Dark Side

-8.33
488 Justin Madders MP
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Dark Side

-8.33
487 Rt Hon Anna Soubry MP
Broxtowe
Dark Side

-8.33
486 Anna Turley MP
Redcar
Dark Side

-8.33
485 Dan Jarvis MP
Barnsley Central
Dark Side

-8.33
484 Cat Smith MP
Lancaster and Fleetwood
Dark Side

-8.33
483 Jenny Chapman MP
Darlington
Dark Side

-8.33
482 Mr Gavin Shuker MP
Luton South
Dark Side

-8.33
481 Susan Elan Jones MP
Clwyd South
Dark Side

-8.33
480 Jamie Stone MP
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Dark Side

-8.33
479 Sarah Jones MP
Croydon Central
Dark Side

-8.33
478 Matt Western MP
Warwick and Leamington
Dark Side

-8.25
477 Stephen Doughty MP
Cardiff South and Penarth
Dark Side

-8.25
476 Peter Kyle MP
Hove
Dark Side

-8.25
475 Karin Smyth MP
Bristol South
Dark Side

-8.25
474 Rt Hon Harriet Harman QC MP
Camberwell and Peckham
Dark Side

-8.25
473 Sandy Martin MP
Ipswich
Dark Side

-8
472 James Frith MP
Bury North
Dark Side

-8
471 Colleen Fletcher MP
Coventry North East
Dark Side

-8
470 Luke Pollard MP
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Dark Side

-8
469 Liz McInnes MP
Heywood and Middleton
Dark Side

-8
468 Liz Kendall MP
Leicester West
Dark Side

-8
467 Lisa Nandy MP
Wigan
Dark Side

-8
466 Dr Paul Williams MP
Stockton South
Dark Side

-8
465 Karen Lee MP
Lincoln
Dark Side

-8
464 Shabana Mahmood MP
Birmingham, Ladywood
Dark Side

-8
463 Siobhain McDonagh MP
Mitcham and Morden
Dark Side

-8
462 Stephen Pound MP
Ealing North
Dark Side

-8
461 Dame Louise Ellman MP
Liverpool, Riverside
Dark Side

-8
460 Lyn Brown MP
West Ham
Dark Side

-8
459 Maria Eagle MP
Garston and Halewood
Dark Side

-8
458 Layla Moran MP
Oxford West and Abingdon
Dark Side

-8
457 Jim McMahon MP
Oldham West and Royton
Dark Side

-8
456 Grahame Morris MP
Easington
Dark Side

-8
455 Nick Smith MP
Blaenau Gwent
Dark Side

-8
454 Dr Lisa Cameron MP
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Dark Side

-7.75
453 Catherine West MP
Hornsey and Wood Green
Dark Side

-7.75
452 Margaret Greenwood MP
Wirral West
Dark Side

-7.75
451 Martin Docherty-Hughes MP
West Dunbartonshire
Dark Side

-7.75
450 Hannah Bardell MP
Livingston
Dark Side

-7.75
449 Vicky Foxcroft MP
Lewisham, Deptford
Dark Side

-7.75
448 Stuart C. McDonald MP
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Dark Side

-7.75
447 Meg Hillier MP
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Dark Side

-7.75
446 Thangam Debbonaire MP
Bristol West
Dark Side

-7.75
445 Patricia Gibson MP
North Ayrshire and Arran
Dark Side

-7.75
444 Lilian Greenwood MP
Nottingham South
Dark Side

-7.75
443 Neil Gray MP
Airdrie and Shotts
Dark Side

-7.75
442 Kate Osamor MP
Edmonton
Dark Side

-7.75
441 Kirsty Blackman MP
Aberdeen North
Dark Side

-7.75
440 Marion Fellows MP
Motherwell and Wishaw
Dark Side

-7.75
439 Tracy Brabin MP
Batley and Spen
Dark Side

-7.67
438 Andrew Gwynne MP
Denton and Reddish
Dark Side

-7.67
437 Laura Pidcock MP
North West Durham
Dark Side

-7.67
436 Teresa Pearce MP
Erith and Thamesmead
Dark Side

-7.67
435 Valerie Vaz MP
Walsall South
Dark Side

-7.67
434 Rebecca Long Bailey MP
Salford and Eccles
Dark Side

-7.67
433 Angela Rayner MP
Ashton-under-Lyne
Dark Side

-7.67
432 Sue Hayman MP
Workington
Dark Side

-7.67
431 Dawn Butler MP
Brent Central
Dark Side

-7.5
430 Douglas Chapman MP
Dunfermline and West Fife
Dark Side

-7.5
429 Lesley Laird MP
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Dark Side

-7.5
428 Mike Kane MP
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Dark Side

-7.33
427 Barbara Keeley MP
Worsley and Eccles South
Dark Side

-7.33
426 Dr Sarah Wollaston MP
Totnes
Dark Side

-7.33
425 Gloria De Piero MP
Ashfield
Dark Side

-7.33
424 Rt Hon Ben Bradshaw MP
Exeter
Dark Side

-7.25
423 Kate Green MP
Stretford and Urmston
Dark Side

-7.25
422 Tulip Siddiq MP
Hampstead and Kilburn
Dark Side

-7.25
421 Darren Jones MP
Bristol North West
Dark Side

-7.25
420 Rushanara Ali MP
Bethnal Green and Bow
Dark Side

-7.25
419 Pete Wishart MP
Perth and North Perthshire
Dark Side

-7.25
418 Rt Hon Liz Saville Roberts MP
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Dark Side

-7.25
417 Emma Reynolds MP
Wolverhampton North East
Dark Side

-7
416 Chris Evans MP
Islwyn
Dark Side

-7
415 Kerry McCarthy MP
Bristol East
Dark Side

-7
414 Lucy Powell MP
Manchester Central
Dark Side

-7
413 Ann Coffey MP
Stockport
Dark Side

-7
412 Ruth Cadbury MP
Brentford and Isleworth
Dark Side

-7
411 Rt Hon Sir Edward Davey MP
Kingston and Surbiton
Dark Side

-7
410 Marsha De Cordova MP
Battersea
Dark Side

-7
409 Rt Hon Kenneth Clarke QC MP
Rushcliffe
Dark Side

-7
408 Helen Jones MP
Warrington North
Dark Side

-7
407 Jo Stevens MP
Cardiff Central
Dark Side

-6.75
406 Rachael Maskell MP
York Central
Dark Side

-6.75
405 Christian Matheson MP
City of Chester
Dark Side

-6.75
404 Dr Rosena Allin-Khan MP
Tooting
Dark Side

-6.75
403 Sir Alan Campbell MP
Tynemouth
Dark Side

-6.75
402 Tonia Antoniazzi MP
Gower
Dark Side

-6.75
401 Rt Hon Joan Ryan MP
Enfield North
Dark Side

-6.75
400 Stewart Hosie MP
Dundee East
Dark Side

-6.5
399 Lloyd Russell-Moyle MP
Brighton, Kemptown
Dark Side

-6.5
398 Bambos Charalambous MP
Enfield, Southgate
Dark Side

-6.5
397 Carol Monaghan MP
Glasgow North West
Dark Side

-6.5
396 Matt Rodda MP
Reading East
Dark Side

-6.5
395 Dr Roberta Blackman-Woods MP
City of Durham
Dark Side

-6.5
394 Stephen Gethins MP
North East Fife
Dark Side

-6.5
393 Rt Hon Sir Vince Cable MP
Twickenham
Dark Side

-6.5
392 Sarah Champion MP
Rotherham
Dark Side

-6.33
391 Rt Hon John Spellar MP
Warley
Dark Side

-6.33
390 Ellie Reeves MP
Lewisham West and Penge
Dark Side

-6.25
389 Jo Swinson MP
East Dunbartonshire
Dark Side

-6.25
388 Neil Coyle MP
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Dark Side

-6.25
387 Caroline Lucas MP
Brighton, Pavilion
Dark Side

-6.25
386 Angus Brendan MacNeil MP
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
Dark Side

-6.25
385 Jo Platt MP
Leigh
Dark Side

-6
384 David Linden MP
Glasgow East
Dark Side

-6
383 Rt Hon Keir Starmer MP
Holborn and St Pancras
Dark Side

-6
382 Chris Williamson MP
Derby North
Dark Side

-6
381 Christine Jardine MP
Edinburgh West
Dark Side

-6
380 Dr Rupa Huq MP
Ealing Central and Acton
Dark Side

-6
379 Rt Hon Kevan Jones MP
North Durham
Dark Side

-6
378 Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck MP
South Shields
Dark Side

-6
377 Alan Brown MP
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Slippery

-5.75
376 Alison McGovern MP
Wirral South
Slippery

-5.75
375 Anna McMorrin MP
Cardiff North
Slippery

-5.75
374 Martin Whitfield MP
East Lothian
Slippery

-5.75
373 Rosie Duffield MP
Canterbury
Slippery

-5.75
372 Ged Killen MP
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
Slippery

-5.75
371 Rt Hon Dominic Grieve QC MP
Beaconsfield
Slippery

-5.75
370 Mr Chris Leslie MP
Nottingham East
Slippery

-5.75
369 Nick Boles MP
Grantham and Stamford
Slippery

-5.67
368 Ruth Smeeth MP
Stoke-on-Trent North
Slippery

-5.67
367 Rt Hon Sir Oliver Letwin MP
West Dorset
Slippery

-5.67
366 Alex Sobel MP
Leeds North West
Slippery

-5.5
365 Danielle Rowley MP
Midlothian
Slippery

-5.5
364 Stella Creasy MP
Walthamstow
Slippery

-5.5
363 Jim Fitzpatrick MP
Poplar and Limehouse
Slippery

-5.5
362 Jeff Smith MP
Manchester, Withington
Slippery

-5.5
361 Melanie Onn MP
Great Grimsby
Slippery

-5.33
360 Mike Hill MP
Hartlepool
Slippery

-5.33
359 Gareth Snell MP
Stoke-on-Trent Central
Slippery

-5.33
358 Guto Bebb MP
Aberconwy
Slippery

-5.33
357 George Freeman MP
Mid Norfolk
Slippery

-5.33
356 Preet Kaur Gill MP
Birmingham, Edgbaston
Slippery

-5.25
355 Matthew Pennycook MP
Greenwich and Woolwich
Slippery

-5.25
354 Anneliese Dodds MP
Oxford East
Slippery

-5.25
353 Ben Lake MP
Ceredigion
Slippery

-5.25
352 Luciana Berger MP
Liverpool, Wavertree
Slippery

-5.25
351 Wera Hobhouse MP
Bath
Slippery

-5
350 Laura Smith MP
Crewe and Nantwich
Slippery

-5
349 Rt Hon Dame Rosie Winterton MP
Doncaster Central
Slippery

-5
348 Paul Maskey MP
Belfast West
Slippery

-5
347 Stephanie Peacock MP
Barnsley East
Slippery

-5
346 Dr Phillip Lee MP
Bracknell
Slippery

-5
345 Mr Sam Gyimah MP
East Surrey
Slippery

-5
344 Emma Dent Coad MP
Kensington
Slippery

-4.75
343 Rt Hon Justine Greening MP
Putney
Slippery

-4.75
342 Mr Paul Sweeney MP
Glasgow North East
Slippery

-4.5
341 Stephen Morgan MP
Portsmouth South
Slippery

-4.33
340 Rt Hon Sir Lindsay Hoyle MP
Chorley
Slippery

-4
339 Heidi Allen MP
South Cambridgeshire
Slippery

-4
338 Francie Molloy MP
Mid Ulster
Slippery

-4
337 Rosie Cooper MP
West Lancashire
Slippery

-3.67
336 Jared O'Mara MP
Sheffield, Hallam
Slippery

-3.5
335 By-election on 4 April 2019
Newport West
Slippery

-3.33
334 Rt Hon Edward Vaizey MP
Wantage
Slippery

-3
333 Derek Twigg MP
Halton
Slippery

-3
332 Richard Harrington MP
Watford
Slippery

-3
331 Rt Hon Sir Nicholas Soames MP
Mid Sussex
Slippery

-2.75
330 Mr Jonathan Djanogly MP
Huntingdon
Slippery

-2.67
329 Rt Hon Sir Kevin Barron MP
Rother Valley
Slippery

-2.67
328 Rt Hon Nicky Morgan MP
Loughborough
Slippery

-2.33
327 Rt Hon Dame Eleanor Laing MP
Epping Forest
Slippery

-2
326 Fiona Onasanya MP
Peterborough
Slippery

-2
325 Mickey Brady MP
Newry and Armagh
Slippery

-2
324 Rt Hon Alistair Burt MP
North East Bedfordshire
Slippery

-2
323 Mr Dennis Skinner MP
Bolsover
Slippery

-1.67
322 Rt Hon Dame Caroline Spelman MP
Meriden
Slippery

-1.67
321 Ian Austin MP
Dudley North
Slippery

-1.67
320 Steve Brine MP
Winchester
Slippery

-1.25
319 Simon Hoare MP
North Dorset
Sh*t

-1
318 John Mann MP
Bassetlaw
Sh*t

-0.67
317 Mark Pawsey MP
Rugby
Sh*t

-0.67
316 Lady Hermon MP
North Down
Sh*t

-0.5
315 Rt Hon David Mundell MP
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Sh*t

-0.5
314 Jeremy Lefroy MP
Stafford
Sh*t

-0.33
313 Rt Hon Greg Clark MP
Tunbridge Wells
Sh*t

-0.25
312 Rt Hon David Gauke MP
South West Hertfordshire
Sh*t

-0.25
311 Rt Hon John Bercow MP
Buckingham
Sh*t

0
310 Chris Hazzard MP
South Down
Sh*t

0
309 Alberto Costa MP
South Leicestershire
Sh*t

0
308 Rt Hon Richard Benyon MP
Newbury
Sh*t

0.25
307 Kelvin Hopkins MP
Luton North
Sh*t

0.33
306 Sarah Newton MP
Truro and Falmouth
Sh*t

0.5
305 Rt Hon Anne Milton MP
Guildford
Sh*t

0.5
304 Guy Opperman MP
Hexham
Sh*t

0.5
303 Rt Hon Caroline Flint MP
Don Valley
Sh*t

0.67
302 Robert Neill MP
Bromley and Chislehurst
Sh*t

0.67
301 Rt Hon Tobias Ellwood MP
Bournemouth East
Sh*t

0.67
300 Paul Maynard MP
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Sh*t

0.67
299 Sir Gary Streeter MP
South West Devon
Sh*t

0.67
298 Rt Hon Sir Oliver Heald QC MP
North East Hertfordshire
Sh*t

0.67
297 Stephen Hammond MP
Wimbledon
Sh*t

0.75
296 Mike Freer MP
Finchley and Golders Green
Sh*t

0.75
295 Rt Hon Damian Green MP
Ashford
Sh*t

1
294 Bim Afolami MP
Hitchin and Harpenden
Sh*t

1
293 Rt Hon Alun Cairns MP
Vale of Glamorgan
Sh*t

1
292 Rt Hon Andrew Mitchell MP
Sutton Coldfield
Sh*t

1
291 Alex Chalk MP
Cheltenham
Sh*t

1
290 David Rutley MP
Macclesfield
Sh*t

1.25
289 Alec Shelbrooke MP
Elmet and Rothwell
Sh*t

1.33
288 Rt Hon Andrea Leadsom MP
South Northamptonshire
Sh*t

1.33
287 Mr Ronnie Campbell MP
Blyth Valley
Sh*t

1.33
286 Rt Hon Geoffrey Cox QC MP
Torridge and West Devon
Sh*t

1.33
285 Mark Garnier MP
Wyre Forest
Sh*t

1.33
284 Rt Hon Jeremy Wright QC MP
Kenilworth and Southam
Sh*t

1.5
283 Paul Masterton MP
East Renfrewshire
Sh*t

1.5
282 Rt Hon Jeremy Hunt MP
South West Surrey
Sh*t

1.5
281 Rt Hon Theresa May MP
Maidenhead
Sh*t

1.5
280 Rt Hon Chris Grayling MP
Epsom and Ewell
Sh*t

1.5
279 Rt Hon Sajid Javid MP
Bromsgrove
Sh*t

1.67
278 John Stevenson MP
Carlisle
Sh*t

1.67
277 Rt Hon Claire Perry MP
Devizes
Sh*t

1.67
276 Richard Graham MP
Gloucester
Sh*t

1.67
275 Peter Aldous MP
Waveney
Sh*t

1.67
274 Jim Shannon MP
Strangford
Sh*t

1.67
273 Rt Hon Caroline Nokes MP
Romsey and Southampton North
Sh*t

1.75
272 Órfhlaith Begley MP
West Tyrone
Meh

2
271 Michelle Gildernew MP
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
Meh

2
270 Elisha McCallion MP
Foyle
Meh

2
269 Rt Hon Michael Gove MP
Surrey Heath
Meh

2
268 Stuart Andrew MP
Pudsey
Meh

2
267 John Lamont MP
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Meh

2
266 Iain Stewart MP
Milton Keynes South
Meh

2
265 Simon Hart MP
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Meh

2
264 Jeremy Quin MP
Horsham
Meh

2.25
263 Glyn Davies MP
Montgomeryshire
Meh

2.33
262 Neil Parish MP
Tiverton and Honiton
Meh

2.33
261 Robert Buckland MP
South Swindon
Meh

2.33
260 Rt Hon Matt Hancock MP
West Suffolk
Meh

2.33
259 Bob Blackman MP
Harrow East
Meh

2.5
258 Rt Hon Julian Smith MP
Skipton and Ripon
Meh

2.67
257 Andrew Selous MP
South West Bedfordshire
Meh

2.67
256 David Tredinnick MP
Bosworth
Meh

2.67
255 John Howell MP
Henley
Meh

2.75
254 Rt Hon Philip Hammond MP
Runnymede and Weybridge
Meh

3
253 Rt Hon Amber Rudd MP
Hastings and Rye
Meh

3
252 Rt Hon Karen Bradley MP
Staffordshire Moorlands
Meh

3
251 Stephen Kerr MP
Stirling
Meh

3
250 Rt Hon Greg Hands MP
Chelsea and Fulham
Meh

3
249 Mary Robinson MP
Cheadle
Meh

3
248 Rt Hon Sir Roger Gale MP
North Thanet
Meh

3
247 Mr Mark Prisk MP
Hertford and Stortford
Meh

3
246 Peter Heaton-Jones MP
North Devon
Meh

3
245 Mr Alister Jack MP
Dumfries and Galloway
Meh

3
244 Rt Hon Stephen Crabb MP
Preseli Pembrokeshire
Meh

3
243 Victoria Prentis MP
Banbury
Meh

3
242 Wendy Morton MP
Aldridge-Brownhills
Meh

3
241 Kevin Hollinrake MP
Thirsk and Malton
Meh

3
240 Rt Hon Mark Field MP
Cities of London and Westminster
Meh

3.25
239 Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown MP
The Cotswolds
Meh

3.25
238 Rt Hon Dame Cheryl Gillan MP
Chesham and Amersham
Meh

3.25
237 Dr Thérèse Coffey MP
Suffolk Coastal
Meh

3.33
236 Rt Hon Brandon Lewis MP
Great Yarmouth
Meh

3.33
235 Rt Hon David Lidington MP
Aylesbury
Meh

3.33
234 Rt Hon Sir Patrick McLoughlin MP
Derbyshire Dales
Meh

3.33
233 Rory Stewart MP
Penrith and The Border
Meh

3.33
232 Derek Thomas MP
St Ives
Meh

3.33
231 Dr Dan Poulter MP
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Meh

3.33
230 Paul Scully MP
Sutton and Cheam
Meh

3.33
229 Andrew Jones MP
Harrogate and Knaresborough
Meh

3.5
228 Mr Gregory Campbell MP
East Londonderry
Meh

3.5
227 Bob Stewart MP
Beckenham
Meh

3.5
226 Kate Hoey MP
Vauxhall
Meh

3.5
225 Luke Graham MP
Ochil and South Perthshire
Meh

3.5
224 Oliver Dowden MP
Hertsmere
Meh

3.67
223 Jo Churchill MP
Bury St Edmunds
Meh

3.67
222 Rt Hon Elizabeth Truss MP
South West Norfolk
Meh

3.67
221 Rt Hon Damian Hinds MP
East Hampshire
Meh

3.75
220 Margot James MP
Stourbridge
Meh

4
219 Rt Hon James Brokenshire MP
Old Bexley and Sidcup
Meh

4
218 Rt Hon Ben Wallace MP
Wyre and Preston North
Meh

4
217 Bill Grant MP
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
Meh

4
216 David Simpson MP
Upper Bann
Meh

4
215 Sir John Hayes MP
South Holland and The Deepings
Meh

4
214 Chris Philp MP
Croydon South
Meh

4
213 Andrew Percy MP
Brigg and Goole
Meh

4
212 Rt Hon Keith Simpson MP
Broadland
Meh

4
211 Rt Hon Nick Hurd MP
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
Meh

4
210 George Hollingbery MP
Meon Valley
Meh

4
209 Rt Hon Frank Field MP
Birkenhead
Meh

4
208 Sir Paul Beresford MP
Mole Valley
Meh

4.25
207 Michelle Donelan MP
Chippenham
Meh

4.33
206 Vicky Ford MP
Chelmsford
Meh

4.33
205 Justin Tomlinson MP
North Swindon
Meh

4.33
204 Damian Collins MP
Folkestone and Hythe
Meh

4.33
203 Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger MP
Bridgwater and West Somerset
Meh

4.33
202 Rt Hon Robert Goodwill MP
Scarborough and Whitby
Meh

4.33
201 Sir Henry Bellingham MP
North West Norfolk
Meh

4.33
200 Paul Girvan MP
South Antrim
Meh

4.5
199 Jack Lopresti MP
Filton and Bradley Stoke
Meh

4.5
198 Julian Sturdy MP
York Outer
Meh

4.5
197 Alok Sharma MP
Reading West
Meh

4.67
196 Graham Stringer MP
Blackley and Broughton
Meh

4.67
195 John Penrose MP
Weston-super-Mare
Meh

4.67
194 Rt Hon Stephen Barclay MP
North East Cambridgeshire
Meh

4.67
193 Rt Hon Sir Alan Duncan MP
Rutland and Melton
Meh

4.67
192 Rt Hon Gavin Williamson MP
South Staffordshire
Meh

4.67
191 Rt Hon Sir Michael Fallon MP
Sevenoaks
Meh

4.67
190 Julian Knight MP
Solihull
Meh

4.67
189 Rt Hon Sir Hugo Swire MP
East Devon
Meh

4.67
188 Chris Heaton-Harris MP
Daventry
Meh

4.67
187 Mr Nigel Evans MP
Ribble Valley
Meh

4.67
186 Mr Stephen Hepburn MP
Jarrow
Meh

4.67
185 Kevin Foster MP
Torbay
Meh

4.67
184 Lucy Frazer MP
South East Cambridgeshire
Meh

4.75
183 Rt Hon Dr Liam Fox MP
North Somerset
Meh

4.75
182 David T. C. Davies MP
Monmouth
Meh

4.75
181 Andrew Bowie MP
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Meh

4.75
180 Rt Hon Robert Halfon MP
Harlow
Meh

5
179 Dr Matthew Offord MP
Hendon
Meh

5
178 David Warburton MP
Somerton and Frome
Meh

5
177 Crispin Blunt MP
Reigate
Meh

5
176 Robert Courts MP
Witney
Meh

5
175 Alan Mak MP
Havant
Meh

5
174 Chloe Smith MP
Norwich North
Meh

5
173 Sir Graham Brady MP
Altrincham and Sale West
Meh

5
172 Rt Hon Sir Jeffrey M. Donaldson MP
Lagan Valley
Meh

5
171 Ian Paisley MP
North Antrim
Meh

5
170 Dr Andrew Murrison MP
South West Wiltshire
Meh

5
169 Rebecca Pow MP
Taunton Deane
Meh

5
168 Colin Clark MP
Gordon
Meh

5.25
167 Maria Caulfield MP
Lewes
Meh

5.25
166 Rt Hon Theresa Villiers MP
Chipping Barnet
Meh

5.25
165 Mrs Kemi Badenoch MP
Saffron Walden
Meh

5.33
164 Tom Tugendhat MP
Tonbridge and Malling
Meh

5.33
163 James Cartlidge MP
South Suffolk
Meh

5.33
162 Nigel Huddleston MP
Mid Worcestershire
Meh

5.33
161 Sir Peter Bottomley MP
Worthing West
Meh

5.33
160 Craig Whittaker MP
Calder Valley
Meh

5.33
159 Mrs Heather Wheeler MP
South Derbyshire
Meh

5.33
158 Rishi Sunak MP
Richmond (Yorks)
Meh

5.33
157 Daniel Kawczynski MP
Shrewsbury and Atcham
Meh

5.33
156 Bill Wiggin MP
North Herefordshire
Meh

5.33
155 John Glen MP
Salisbury
Meh

5.33
154 Rt Hon Sir Edward Leigh MP
Gainsborough
Meh

5.33
153 Chris Davies MP
Brecon and Radnorshire
Meh

5.33
152 James Heappey MP
Wells
Meh

5.33
151 Rt Hon Sir Greg Knight MP
East Yorkshire
Meh

5.33
150 Mr Ranil Jayawardena MP
North East Hampshire
Meh

5.5
149 Rt Hon Penny Mordaunt MP
Portsmouth North
Meh

5.67
148 Rt Hon Philip Dunne MP
Ludlow
Meh

5.67
147 Kit Malthouse MP
North West Hampshire
Meh

5.67
146 Rt Hon Mel Stride MP
Central Devon
Meh

5.67
145 George Eustice MP
Camborne and Redruth
Meh

5.67
144 Seema Kennedy MP
South Ribble
Meh

5.67
143 Rt Hon Nick Gibb MP
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Meh

5.67
142 Lucy Allan MP
Telford
Meh

5.67
141 Dr Caroline Johnson MP
Sleaford and North Hykeham
Meh

5.67
140 Rt Hon Nick Herbert MP
Arundel and South Downs
Meh

5.67
139 Rt Hon Mark Lancaster MP
Milton Keynes North
Meh

5.67
138 Victoria Atkins MP
Louth and Horncastle
Meh

5.67
137 Mike Wood MP
Dudley South
Meh

5.67
136 Michael Tomlinson MP
Mid Dorset and North Poole
Meh

5.67
135 Rt Hon Sir David Evennett MP
Bexleyheath and Crayford
Meh

5.67
134 Fiona Bruce MP
Congleton
Meh

5.67
133 Graham Stuart MP
Beverley and Holderness
Meh

5.67
132 Mrs Pauline Latham MP
Mid Derbyshire
Meh

5.67
131 Rt Hon Nigel Dodds MP
Belfast North
Cool +

6
130 Mr William Wragg MP
Hazel Grove
Cool +

6
129 Mr Richard Bacon MP
South Norfolk
Cool +

6
128 Mrs Helen Grant MP
Maidstone and The Weald
Cool +

6
127 Rt Hon Sammy Wilson MP
East Antrim
Cool +

6
126 Maggie Throup MP
Erewash
Cool +

6
125 Mark Menzies MP
Fylde
Cool +

6
124 Kirstene Hair MP
Angus
Cool +

6
123 Luke Hall MP
Thornbury and Yate
Cool +

6
122 Mr John Baron MP
Basildon and Billericay
Cool +

6
121 Jake Berry MP
Rossendale and Darwen
Cool +

6
120 Trudy Harrison MP
Copeland
Cool +

6
119 Harriett Baldwin MP
West Worcestershire
Cool +

6
118 Helen Whately MP
Faversham and Mid Kent
Cool +

6
117 Mr Jonathan Lord MP
Woking
Cool +

6
116 James Cleverly MP
Braintree
Cool +

6
115 Nigel Adams MP
Selby and Ainsty
Cool +

6
114 Joseph Johnson MP
Orpington
Cool +

6
113 Nadhim Zahawi MP
Stratford-on-Avon
Cool +

6
112 Mrs Anne Main MP
St Albans
Cool +

6.25
111 Rt Hon Maria Miller MP
Basingstoke
Cool +

6.33
110 David Duguid MP
Banff and Buchan
Cool +

6.33
109 Huw Merriman MP
Bexhill and Battle
Cool +

6.33
108 Rachel Maclean MP
Redditch
Cool +

6.33
107 Amanda Milling MP
Cannock Chase
Cool +

6.33
106 Mr Laurence Robertson MP
Tewkesbury
Cool +

6.33
105 Mr Peter Bone MP
Wellingborough
Cool +

6.33
104 Damien Moore MP
Southport
Cool +

6.5
103 Leo Docherty MP
Aldershot
Cool +

6.67
102 Gordon Henderson MP
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Cool +

6.67
101 Sir David Amess MP
Southend West
Cool +

6.67
100 Steve Double MP
St Austell and Newquay
Cool +

6.67
99 Philip Davies MP
Shipley
Cool +

6.67
98 Rt Hon John Whittingdale MP
Maldon
Cool +

6.67
97 Conor Burns MP
Bournemouth West
Cool +

6.67
96 Stephen Metcalfe MP
South Basildon and East Thurrock
Cool +

6.67
95 Mrs Sheryll Murray MP
South East Cornwall
Cool +

6.67
94 Michael Ellis MP
Northampton North
Cool +

6.67
93 Robert Jenrick MP
Newark
Cool +

7
92 Andrew Stephenson MP
Pendle
Cool +

7
91 Rt Hon Dominic Raab MP
Esher and Walton
Cool +

7
90 Emma Little Pengelly MP
Belfast South
Cool +

7
89 Mark Spencer MP
Sherwood
Cool +

7
88 Michael Fabricant MP
Lichfield
Cool +

7
87 Tim Loughton MP
East Worthing and Shoreham
Cool +

7
86 Royston Smith MP
Southampton, Itchen
Cool +

7
85 Ross Thomson MP
Aberdeen South
Cool +

7
84 Rt Hon Christopher Pincher MP
Tamworth
Cool +

7
83 Gillian Keegan MP
Chichester
Cool +

7
82 Sir William Cash MP
Stone
Cool +

7
81 Rt Hon Esther McVey MP
Tatton
Cool +

7.25
80 Mr Robin Walker MP
Worcester
Cool +

7.33
79 Mr Charles Walker MP
Broxbourne
Cool +

7.33
78 Kwasi Kwarteng MP
Spelthorne
Cool +

7.33
77 Rt Hon Grant Shapps MP
Welwyn Hatfield
Cool +

7.33
76 Chris Skidmore MP
Kingswood
Cool +

7.33
75 Sir Robert Syms MP
Poole
Cool +

7.33
74 Rt Hon Mark Harper MP
Forest of Dean
Cool +

7.33
73 Mr Marcus Jones MP
Nuneaton
Cool +

7.67
72 Jesse Norman MP
Hereford and South Herefordshire
Cool +

7.67
71 Rt Hon Iain Duncan Smith MP
Chingford and Woodford Green
Cool +

7.67
70 Andrew Griffiths MP
Burton
Cool +

7.67
69 Gavin Robinson MP
Belfast East
Cool +

7.67
68 Charlie Elphicke MP
Dover
Cool +

7.67
67 Anne-Marie Trevelyan MP
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Cool +

7.67
66 Rt Hon Sir Mike Penning MP
Hemel Hempstead
Cool +

7.67
65 Scott Mann MP
North Cornwall
Cool +

7.67
64 Neil O'Brien MP
Harborough
Cool +

7.67
63 Tom Pursglove MP
Corby
Cool +

7.67
62 Caroline Dinenage MP
Gosport
Cool +

7.67
61 Gareth Johnson MP
Dartford
Cool +

7.67
60 Nigel Mills MP
Amber Valley
Cool +

7.67
59 Adam Afriyie MP
Windsor
Cool +

7.75
58 Richard Drax MP
South Dorset
Cool +

8
57 Craig Tracey MP
North Warwickshire
Cool +

8
56 Giles Watling MP
Clacton
Cool +

8
55 David Morris MP
Morecambe and Lunesdale
Cool +

8.33
54 Ms Nusrat Ghani MP
Wealden
Cool +

8.33
53 Mims Davies MP
Eastleigh
Cool +

8.33
52 Douglas Ross MP
Moray
Cool +

8.33
51 Sir Christopher Chope MP
Christchurch
Cool +

8.33
50 Ms Nadine Dorries MP
Mid Bedfordshire
Cool +

8.33
49 Rt Hon Owen Paterson MP
North Shropshire
Cool +

8.33
48 Rt Hon David Jones MP
Clwyd West
Cool +

8.33
47 Craig Mackinlay MP
South Thanet
Cool +

8.33
46 Rt Hon Boris Johnson MP
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Cool +

8.33
45 James Gray MP
North Wiltshire
Cool +

8.33
44 Johnny Mercer MP
Plymouth, Moor View
Cool +

8.33
43 Mr Steve Baker MP
Wycombe
Cool +

8.5
42 Andrew Lewer MP
Northampton South
Cool +

8.67
41 Andrew Rosindell MP
Romford
Cool +

8.67
40 Will Quince MP
Colchester
Cool +

8.67
39 Kelly Tolhurst MP
Rochester and Strood
Cool +

8.67
38 Mr Marcus Fysh MP
Yeovil
Cool +

8.67
37 Chris Green MP
Bolton West
Cool +

8.67
36 Matt Warman MP
Boston and Skegness
Cool +

8.67
35 James Morris MP
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
Cool +

8.67
34 Mr Bob Seely MP
Isle of Wight
Cool +

8.67
33 Zac Goldsmith MP
Richmond Park
Cool +

8.75
32 Mr Shailesh Vara MP
North West Cambridgeshire
Cool +

9
31 Edward Argar MP
Charnwood
Cool +

9
30 Jack Brereton MP
Stoke-on-Trent South
Cool +

9
29 Eddie Hughes MP
Walsall North
Cool +

9
28 Henry Smith MP
Crawley
Cool +

9
27 Jackie Doyle-Price MP
Thurrock
Cool +

9
26 Rt Hon David Davis MP
Haltemprice and Howden
Cool +

9
25 Stephen McPartland MP
Stevenage
Cool +

9
24 Martin Vickers MP
Cleethorpes
Cool +

9
23 Rebecca Harris MP
Castle Point
Cool +

9.33
22 Tracey Crouch MP
Chatham and Aylesford
Cool +

9.33
21 Andrea Jenkyns MP
Morley and Outwood
Cool +

9.33
20 Andrew Bridgen MP
North West Leicestershire
Cool +

9.33
19 Sir Bernard Jenkin MP
Harwich and North Essex
Cool +

9.33
18 James Duddridge MP
Rochford and Southend East
Cool +

9.33
17 Rt Hon John Redwood MP
Wokingham
Cool +

9.5
16 Mr Simon Clarke MP
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Cool +

9.67
15 Rehman Chishti MP
Gillingham and Rainham
Cool +

9.67
14 Ben Bradley MP
Mansfield
Cool +

9.67
13 Alex Burghart MP
Brentwood and Ongar
Cool +

10
12 Rt Hon Sir Desmond Swayne MP
New Forest West
Cool +

10
11 Adam Holloway MP
Gravesham
Cool +

10.33
10 Rt Hon Dr Julian Lewis MP
New Forest East
Cool +

10.33
9 Lee Rowley MP
North East Derbyshire
Cool +

10.33
8 Rt Hon Mark Francois MP
Rayleigh and Wickford
Cool +

10.33
7 Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg MP
North East Somerset
Cool +

10.33
6 Anne Marie Morris MP
Newton Abbot
Cool +

11
5 Suella Braverman MP
Fareham
Cool +

11.33
4 Rt Hon Priti Patel MP
Witham
Cool +

11.33
3 Mark Pritchard MP
The Wrekin
Bronze

12.33
2 Julia Lopez MP
Hornchurch and Upminster
Silver

14.33
1 Mr Philip Hollobone MP
Kettering
Gold

15.33
Welcome to Politco Analytica built by Luke Nash-Jones: Where Maths Meets Politics. This is Political Data Analysis and Software Engineering by Luke Nash-Jones.